Maple Crest STEM Middle School would like to recognize its students who made the honor roll for the second nine weeks and the entire first semester of the 2016-17 school year.

 

The following students made the all A’s honor roll for the second nine weeks: 

• Seventh grade:

Baumfalk, Bridget

Burdette, Nicole

Catt Anthony

Durham, Katelyn

Harris, Ashlynne

Hemmerich, Olivia

Huckeby, Kennedy

McClain, Chloe

McDorman, Nathan

Miller, Megan

Noll, Zoey

Reckard, Macee

Trine, Karley

Wallace, Caleb

Warden, Jalynn

 

• Sixth grade:

Burns, Shealee

Cage, Parker

Finley, Caitlin

Golding, Emma

Huckeby, Kenzie

Jay, Andrew

Neff, Madison

Rossman, Payton

Sefton, Taylor

Vandiver, Briley

 

The following students made the all A’s and B’s honor roll for the second nine weeks:

• Eighth grade:

Addock, MaKayla

Burthay, Makenzie

Collins Madison

Dalton, Aubrey

Davis, Gabrielle

Deditch, Abigail

Fermo, Cheryl

Finley, Jacob

Fitchpatrick, Gabrielle

Griggs, Emily

Heath, Correll

Johnson, Margo

Keesling-Mayer, Baileigh

Long, Briauna

Pardue, Callie

Perisho, Kaelyn

Redmann, Jasmine

Rivers, Savannah

Smith, Caleb

Sparger, Jakobe

Swigeart, Kelsey

Tharp, Rylee

Van Horn, Mitchell

Vandiver, Kaelyn

 

• Seventh grade:

Barbee, Makyah

Birchler, Aidan

Clark, Emily

Coleman, Ariona

Ferraro, Austen

Gee, Alejandro

Gibson, Peyton

Hansen, Brandon

Hoppes, Dominick

Lewis, Cody

Marden, Jacob

Montes, George

Myers, Akylah

Reed, Bayli

Ryals, Sean

Sell, Haven

Stoerger, Madison

Vance, Sierra

 

• Sixth grade:

Acord, Blayke

Acord, Brayden

Atkinson, Hayley

Bowley, Dessa

Buckley, Darrell

Buehler, Lianne

Burkhard, Kendal

Cameron, Annabeth

De Los Reyes, Cali

Dockemeyer, Alan

Duke, Zachariah

Ennis Ethan

Franklin, Cassandra

Frazier, Alivia

Garza, Annelize

Gonzalez, Brayden

Graham, Raylee

Herrera, Sedalia

Jackson, Brycen

Jackson, Haylee

Jones, Kaileigh

Love, Jerniya

Macaluso, Izabella

Meacham Eric

Nelson, Emma

Neuhauser, Tyler

Rabbits, Arissa

Redmann, Jaidan

Rogers, Brinley

Roland, Dylan

Sexton, Ashton

Shoemaker, Kami

Walker, Brea

 

The following students made the A honor roll for the first semester:

• Seventh grade:

Baumfalk, Bridget

Burdette, Nicole

Catt, Anthony

Durham, Katelyn

Hansen, Brandon

Harris, Ashlynne

Hemmerich, Olivia

Huckeby, Kennedy

McClain, Chloe

McDorman, Nathan

Miller, Megan

Reckard, Macee

Reed, Bayli

Trine, Karley

Wallace, Caleb

Warden, Jalynn

 

• Sixth grade:

Burns, Shealee

Cage, Parker

Golding, Emma

Huckeby, Kenzie

Neff, Madison

Rossman, Payton

Sefton, Taylor

Shoemaker, Kami

 

The following students made the A/B honor roll for the first semester:

• Eighth grade:

Adcock, MaKayla

Burthay, Makenzie

Collins, Madison

Contreras, Janneth

Dacons, Jarah

Dalton, Aubrey

Davis, Gabrielle

Deditch, Abigail

DiSalvo, Kennedy

Fermo, Cheryl

Finley, Jacob

Fitchpatrick, Gabrielle

Griggs, Emily

Heath, Correll

Jay, Audrey

Johnson, Margo

Long, Briauna

Miller, Charles

Nichols, Malori

Pardue, Callie

Perisho, Kaelyn

Pittman, Hanna

Redmann, Jasmine

Rivers, Savannah

Seagarave, Claire

Smith, Bronson

Smith, Caleb

Sparger, Jakobe

Swigeart, Kelsey

Tharp, Rylee

Van Horn, Mitchell

Vandiver, Kaelyn

Wallace, Sunnie

 

• Seventh grade:

Birchler, Aidan

Bryant, SJadea

Burlingame, Israel

Clark, Emily

Edwards, Taniya

Ferraro, Austen

Gee, Alejandro

Gibson, Peyton

Hoppes, Dominick

Lauderbaugh, Ty

Lawrence, Plez

Lewis, Cody

Marden, Jacob

Montes, George

Myers, Akylah

Noll, Zoey

Parks, Maddison

Ryals, Sean

Sell, Haven

Stoerger, Madison

Torres, Kiara

Vance, Sierra

 

• Sixth grade:

Acord, Blayke

Acord, Brayden

Atkinson, Hayley

Bowley, Dessa

Buckley, Darrell

Buehler, Lianne

Burkhard, Kendal

Cameron, Annabeth

De Los Reyes, Cali

Delacruz, Garcia

Dockemeyer, Alan

Duke, Zachariah

Ennis Ethan

Finley, Caitlin

Franklin, Cassandra

Frazier, Alivia

Garza, Annelize

Graves, Harvest

Herrera, Sedalia

Jackson, Brycen

Jackson, Haylee

Jay, Andrew

Macaluso, Izabella

Meacham Eric

Nelson, Emma

Neuhauser, Tyler

Perisho, Lily

Pickard, Jacob

Rabbits, Arissa

Redmann, Jaidan

Rogers, Brinley

Roland, Dylan

Torres, Randy

Vandiver, Briley

Wilson, Kamrin